7 апреля 2018 год, стадион "Витязь" - III тур

мальчики 2006-2007 гг.р.

"Киевское" (с. Киевское) - СШ "Витязь-06 (II)" (г. Крымск) - 1:6
(матч состоялся 27 марта)

Голы забили: 

Надыхто Михаил - 1  "Киевское";

Будко Артём - 3  СШ "Витязь-06 (II)";

Бойков Александр - 2  СШ "Витязь-06 (II)";

Зубалий Максим - 1  СШ "Витязь-06 (II)".


СШ "Витязь-07 (I)" (г. Крымск) - СШ "Витязь-06 (II)" (г. Крымск) - 2:1

Голы забили: 

Божков Ярослав - 1  СШ "Витязь-07 (I)";

Кобылин Артём - 1  СШ "Витязь-07 (I)";

Зурнач Максим - 1  СШ "Витязь-06 (II)".







СШ "Витязь-06 (I)" (г. Крымск) - СШ "Витязь-07 (II)" (г. Крымск) - 4:0

Голы забили: 

Пархоменко Захар - 1  СШ "Витязь-06 (I)";

Янович Данил - 2  СШ "Витязь-06 (I)";

Арутюнов Эдгар - 1  СШ "Витязь-06 (I)".





"Павловский" (х. Павловский) - СШ "Витязь-07 (I)" (г. Крымск) - 1:3

Голы забили: 

Егищан Давид - 1  "Павловский";

Кобылин Артём - 1  СШ "Витязь-07 (I)";

Божков Ярослав - 1  СШ "Витязь-07 (I)";

Эльвединов Айедин - 1  СШ "Витязь-07 (I)".





СШ "Витязь-06 (I)" (г. Крымск) - "Баканка" (ст. Нижнебаканская) - 1:2
Голы забили: 

Белоусов Иван - 1  СШ "Витязь-06 (I)";

Васибов Мирош - 1  "Баканка";

Хавриенко Виталий - 1  "Баканка".





"Троицкая" (ст. Троицкая) - "Молдованское" (с.Молдованское) - 1:1
Голы забили: 

Снигирёв Михаил - 1  "Троицкая";

Шайхутдинов Сергей - 1  "Молдованка".







"Киевское" (с. Киевское) - "Варениковская" (ст. Варениковская) - 0:5
(матч состоялся 1 апреля)

Голы забили: 

Абрамов Александр - 3  "Варениковская";

Усманов Азор - 2  "Варениковская".






7 апреля 2018 год, стадион "Витязь" - III тур

мальчики 2008-2009 гг.р.

"Баканка" (ст. Нижнебаканская) - СШ "Витязь-08 (II)" (г. Крымск) - 2:0

Голы забили: 

Непомнящий Олег - 1  "Баканка";

Карачевцев Ярослав - 1  "Баканка".







"Троицкая" (ст. Троицкая) - "Ровесник" (г. Крымск) - 2:0
Голы забили: 

Яненко Степан - 1  "Троицкая";

Борсук Екатерина - 1  "Троицкая".





СШ "Витязь-08 (I)" (г. Крымск) - СШ "Витязь-09" (г. Крымск) - 6:0
Голы забили: 

Филимонов Максим - 1  СШ "Витязь-08 (I)";

Богус Спартак - 2  СШ "Витязь-08 (I)";

Кукарцев Артём - 2  СШ "Витязь-08 (I)";

Подоруев Герман - 1  СШ "Витязь-08 (I)".