Первенство Крымского района по футболу среди любительских команд 2017
Print
1 тур 13-05-2017 00:00 Заря 9 : 0 Империя
  13-05-2017 00:00 Сопка Героев 3 : 0 Сокол
  13-05-2017 00:00 Саук-Дере 4 : 5 Баканка
  14-05-2017 00:00 Премьер 3 : 1 Олимп
  14-05-2017 00:00 Понтос 6 : 2 Скала
  14-05-2017 00:00 Дружбa 3 : 3 Варениковская

2 тур 20-05-2017 00:00 Сокол 0 : 3 Заря
  20-05-2017 00:00 Скала 3 : 5 Олимп
  20-05-2017 00:00 Баканка 4 : 1 Дружбa
  20-05-2017 00:00 Понтос 4 : 1 Сопка Героев
  21-05-2017 00:00 Варениковская 0 : 5 Премьер
  21-05-2017 00:00 Империя 3 : 6 Саук-Дере

3 тур 27-05-2017 00:00 Заря 3 : 4 Понтос
  27-05-2017 00:00 Премьер 2 : 4 Баканка
  27-05-2017 00:00 Сопка Героев 9 : 1 Скала
  28-05-2017 00:00 Олимп 2 : 5 Варениковская
  28-05-2017 00:00 Саук-Дере 10 : 1 Сокол
  28-05-2017 00:00 Дружбa 3 : 0 Империя

4 тур 03-06-2017 00:00 Баканка 7 : 2 Олимп
  03-06-2017 00:00 Сопка Героев 1 : 0 Заря
  03-06-2017 00:00 Варениковская 2 : 5 Скала
  04-06-2017 00:00 Империя 1 : 4 Премьер
  04-06-2017 00:00 Сокол 6 : 2 Дружбa
  04-06-2017 00:00 Понтос 4 : 3 Саук-Дере

5 тур 10-06-2017 00:00 Саук-Дере 2 : 5 Сопка Героев
  10-06-2017 00:00 Премьер 10 : 2 Сокол
  10-06-2017 00:00 Заря 3 : 6 Скала
  11-06-2017 00:00 Варениковская 3 : 4 Баканка
  11-06-2017 00:00 Дружбa 1 : 8 Понтос
  11-06-2017 00:00 Олимп 4 : 1 Империя

6 тур 17-06-2017 00:00 Понтос 2 : 0 Премьер
  17-06-2017 00:00 Сопка Героев 3 : 0 Дружбa
  17-06-2017 00:00 Заря 4 : 1 Саук-Дере
  18-06-2017 00:00 Скала 2 : 1 Баканка
  18-06-2017 00:00 Империя 3 : 0 Варениковская
  18-06-2017 00:00 Сокол 3 : 5 Олимп

7 тур 24-06-2017 00:00 Премьер 3 : 6 Сопка Героев
  24-06-2017 00:00 Дружбa 2 : 4 Заря
  25-06-2017 00:00 Баканка 9 : 0 Империя
  25-06-2017 00:00 Саук-Дере 2 : 5 Скала
  25-06-2017 00:00 Олимп 2 : 7 Понтос
  25-06-2017 00:00 Варениковская 8 : 2 Сокол

8 тур 01-07-2017 00:00 Сопка Героев 5 : 2 Олимп
  01-07-2017 00:00 Заря 3 : 5 Премьер
  02-07-2017 00:00 Сокол 1 : 5 Баканка
  02-07-2017 00:00 Саук-Дере 10 : 1 Дружбa
  02-07-2017 00:00 Понтос 3 : 0 Варениковская
  02-07-2017 00:00 Скала 3 : 1 Империя

9 тур 08-07-2017 00:00 Премьер 4 : 0 Саук-Дере
  08-07-2017 00:00 Варениковская 3 : 6 Сопка Героев
  08-07-2017 00:00 Олимп 2 : 5 Заря
  09-07-2017 00:00 Империя 5 : 2 Сокол
  09-07-2017 00:00 Дружбa 3 : 4 Скала
  09-07-2017 00:00 Баканка 0 : 3 Понтос

10 тур 15-07-2017 00:00 Заря 4 : 1 Варениковская
  16-07-2017 00:00 Саук-Дере 2 : 4 Олимп
  16-07-2017 00:00 Понтос 12 : 0 Империя
  16-07-2017 00:00 Сокол 4 : 8 Скала

11 тур 22-07-2017 00:00 Сокол 0 : 3 Понтос
  22-07-2017 00:00 Скала 2 : 0 Премьер
  22-07-2017 00:00 Баканка 0 : 3 Заря
  22-07-2017 00:00 Империя 1 : 2 Сопка Героев
  23-07-2017 00:00 Варениковская 4 : 9 Саук-Дере
  23-07-2017 00:00 Олимп 2 : 1 Дружбa

12 тур 29-07-2017 00:00 Сокол 0 : 10 Сопка Героев
  29-07-2017 00:00 Олимп 0 : 4 Премьер
  29-07-2017 00:00 Скала 1 : 12 Понтос
  30-07-2017 00:00 Саук-Дере 0 : 6 Баканка

13 тур 06-08-2017 00:00 Дружбa 0 : 2 Баканка
  06-08-2017 00:00 Саук-Дере 6 : 1 Империя
  06-08-2017 00:00 Сопка Героев 4 : 3 Понтос
  06-08-2017 00:00 Заря 13 : 0 Сокол
  06-08-2017 00:00 Олимп 3 : 5 Скала
  06-08-2017 00:00 Премьер 6 : 1 Варениковская

14 тур 12-08-2017 00:00 Понтос 4 : 3 Заря
  12-08-2017 00:00 Скала 1 : 4 Сопка Героев
  13-08-2017 00:00 Сокол 3 : 5 Саук-Дере
  13-08-2017 00:00 Империя 2 : 3 Дружбa
  13-08-2017 00:00 Варениковская 6 : 6 Олимп
  13-08-2017 00:00 Империя 0 : 3 Заря
  13-08-2017 00:00 Баканка 0 : 2 Премьер

15 тур 19-08-2017 00:00 Заря 2 : 2 Сопка Героев
  19-08-2017 00:00 Скала 2 : 3 Варениковская
  20-08-2017 00:00 Саук-Дере 1 : 5 Понтос
  20-08-2017 00:00 Премьер 9 : 1 Империя
  20-08-2017 00:00 Дружбa 8 : 2 Сокол

16 тур 26-08-2017 17:00 Скала 1 : 6 Заря
  26-08-2017 17:00 Сопка Героев 8 : 0 Саук-Дере
  26-08-2017 17:00 Баканка 4 : 1 Варениковская
  27-08-2017 00:00 Сопка Героев 3 : 0 Баканка
  27-08-2017 17:00 Сокол 3 : 9 Премьер
  27-08-2017 17:00 Понтос 1 : 2 Дружбa
  27-08-2017 17:00 Империя 5 : 3 Олимп

17 тур 02-09-2017 17:00 Дружбa 2 : 5 Сопка Героев
  02-09-2017 17:00 Саук-Дере 0 : 3 Заря
  02-09-2017 17:00 Премьер 1 : 5 Понтос
  03-09-2017 17:00 Варениковская 10 : 3 Империя
  03-09-2017 17:00 Баканка 2 : 3 Скала

18 тур 09-09-2017 16:00 Сокол 0 : 8 Варениковская
  09-09-2017 16:00 Заря 8 : 1 Дружбa
  09-09-2017 16:00 Сопка Героев 1 : 2 Премьер
  09-09-2017 16:00 Скала 4 : 6 Саук-Дере
  10-09-2017 16:00 Понтос 10 : 0 Олимп
  10-09-2017 16:00 Империя 1 : 5 Баканка

19 тур 16-09-2017 16:00 Премьер 0 : 3 Заря
  16-09-2017 16:00 Олимп 0 : 10 Сопка Героев
  16-09-2017 16:00 Баканка 3 : 0 Сокол
  17-09-2017 16:00 Империя 2 : 6 Скала
  17-09-2017 16:00 Дружбa 1 : 3 Саук-Дере
  17-09-2017 16:00 Варениковская 0 : 3 Понтос

20 тур 23-09-2017 16:00 Сопка Героев 9 : 2 Варениковская
  23-09-2017 16:00 Скала 6 : 2 Дружбa
  23-09-2017 16:00 Понтос 3 : 1 Баканка
  23-09-2017 16:00 Заря 3 : 0 Олимп
  24-09-2017 16:00 Сокол 1 : 7 Империя
  24-09-2017 16:00 Саук-Дере 3 : 1 Премьер

21 тур 30-09-2017 15:00 Варениковская 0 : 3 Заря
  30-09-2017 15:00 Олимп 2 : 6 Саук-Дере
  30-09-2017 15:00 Баканка 2 : 6 Сопка Героев
  01-10-2017 00:00 Варениковская 3 : 0 Дружбa
  01-10-2017 15:00 Премьер 3 : 0 Дружбa
  01-10-2017 15:00 Империя 1 : 6 Понтос
  01-10-2017 15:00 Скала 9 : 6 Сокол
  07-10-2017 00:00 Премьер 0 : 3 Дружбa
  07-10-2017 00:00 Олимп 3 : 0 Сокол
  07-10-2017 00:00 Олимп 0 : 3 Баканка

22 тур 14-10-2017 15:00 Сопка Героев 12 : 0 Империя
  14-10-2017 15:00 Понтос 3 : 0 Сокол
  14-10-2017 15:00 Заря 2 : 2 Баканка
  15-10-2017 15:00 Премьер 5 : 0 Скала
  15-10-2017 15:00 Саук-Дере 3 : 1 Варениковская
  15-10-2017 15:00 Дружбa 1 : 2 Олимп