Осеннее первенство Крымского р-на по футболу среди мальчиков 2007-2008 гг.р. 2019
Print
1 тур 05-10-2019 09:00 СШ "Витязь-08 (II)" 0 : 2 Новоукраинский
  05-10-2019 09:00 СШ "Витязь-07 (I)" 7 : 1 Троицкая
  05-10-2019 10:30 СШ "Витязь-2007 (II)" 0 : 1 Киевское
  05-10-2019 11:30 СШОР Ровесник-2 0 : 6 Варениковская
  05-10-2019 11:30 СШ "Витязь-07 (I)" 11 : 1 Н.Баканская
  05-10-2019 12:10 СШ "Витязь-девушки" 0 : 4 Павловский
  05-10-2019 13:00 СШ "Витязь-08 (II)" 2 : 1 СШОР Ровесник-1

2 тур 12-10-2019 08:30 СШ "Витязь-08 (I)" 0 : 15 СШ "Витязь-07 (I)"
  12-10-2019 09:30 СШОР Ровесник-2 1 : 1 Молдованское
  12-10-2019 10:10 Н.Баканская 0 : 6 Варениковская
  12-10-2019 11:10 СШ "Витязь-девушки" 0 : 1 Киевское
  12-10-2019 12:10 СШ "Витязь-08 (I)" 0 : 7 Троицкая
  12-10-2019 12:10 СШОР Ровесник-1 2 : 5 Павловский
  12-10-2019 12:50 СШ "Витязь-2007 (II)" 2 : 2 СШ "Витязь-08 (II)"

3 тур 19-10-2019 08:30 Н.Баканская 3 : 0 Молдованское
  19-10-2019 08:30 СШ "Витязь-девушки" 2 : 8 Новоукраинский
  19-10-2019 09:30 СШОР Ровесник-2 0 : 3 Троицкая
  19-10-2019 09:30 СШОР Ровесник-1 2 : 0 Киевское
  19-10-2019 10:10 Варениковская 0 : 5 СШ "Витязь-07 (I)"
  19-10-2019 11:10 Павловский 2 : 1 СШ "Витязь-08 (II)"
  19-10-2019 11:10 СШ "Витязь-08 (I)" 1 : 3 СШОР Ровесник-2
  19-10-2019 11:50 СШ "Витязь-2007 (II)" 4 : 3 СШ "Витязь-девушки"

4 тур 26-10-2019 08:30 СШ "Витязь-08 (I)" 1 : 8 Н.Баканская
  26-10-2019 08:30 СШОР Ровесник-1 1 : 5 Новоукраинский
  26-10-2019 09:20 Варениковская 5 : 0 Молдованское
  26-10-2019 10:10 Н.Баканская 1 : 3 Троицкая
  26-10-2019 11:00 СШ "Витязь-08 (II)" 5 : 0 СШ "Витязь-девушки"
  26-10-2019 11:50 СШ "Витязь-2007 (II)" 5 : 0 СШОР Ровесник-1

5 тур 01-11-2019 14:00 СШОР Ровесник-2 0 : 13 СШ "Витязь-07 (I)"
  02-11-2019 08:30 Н.Баканская 2 : 1 СШОР Ровесник-2
  02-11-2019 08:30 Троицкая 1 : 1 Варениковская
  02-11-2019 09:20 Киевское 1 : 3 СШ "Витязь-08 (II)"
  02-11-2019 10:10 Троицкая 3 : 1 Молдованское
  02-11-2019 11:00 Варениковская 7 : 0 СШ "Витязь-08 (I)"
  02-11-2019 11:50 СШОР Ровесник-1 2 : 0 СШ "Витязь-девушки"
  02-11-2019 11:50 Новоукраинский 7 : 0 Киевское
  06-11-2019 08:00 СШ "Витязь-08 (I)" 3 : 0 Молдованское
  06-11-2019 08:00 Молдованское 0 : 3 СШ "Витязь-07 (I)"
  06-11-2019 09:00 Павловский 2 : 0 Киевское
  06-11-2019 09:00 СШ "Витязь-2007 (II)" 0 : 6 Новоукраинский
  06-11-2019 09:00 Павловский 1 : 6 Новоукраинский
  06-11-2019 09:00 СШ "Витязь-2007 (II)" 1 : 3 Павловский